Alibaba Cloud(阿里云) · Ulanqab · China (Ulanqab)

融合怪ECSv0.2.12User-submitted, unverified
Flag
Flag this report
Reason

Plan: 2C4G

Tested
Submitted

System融合怪ECS v0.2.12

CPU model
Intel(R) Xeon(R) Platinum @ 2499.998 MHzL7
Cores
1L8
CPU frequency
2499.998 MHzL7
CPU cache
L1: 64 KB / L2: 1 MB / L3: 33 MBL9
Architecture
x86_64L19
Virtualization
KVML24
Distribution
ubuntu 24.04 [x86_64]L19
Kernel
6.8.0-87-genericL20
Uptime
281 days, 00 hours, 12 minutesL21
Load
0.05 / 0.07 / 0.02L23
Time zone
Asia/Shanghai (CST, +0800)L22
Memory
684.71 / 3502.08 MiBL13
Swap
0 / 4096 MiBL16
Disk
16.47 / 39.01 GiBL17
Disk path
/L17
Disk device
/dev/vda3L17
BIOS
EFI Development Kit II / OVMFL32
GPU
cirrusL38
NUMA
1 / 1L39
HugePages
总数 0 / 空闲 0 / 大小 2 MiBL40
Cgroup
v2L29
CPU featuresaes ✓L11vmx ✓L12
Oversell checksballoon ✗L14ksm ✗L15

Other

GPU 型号
GD 5446L10
启动盘路径
/dev/vda3L18
Cgroup CPU集合
0-1L30
Cgroup内存使用
102 MiBL31
BIOS版本
0.0.0L33
BIOS日期
02/06/2015L34
PCI设备数量
10L35
PCI驱动
ata_piix,cirrus,piix4_smbus,uhci_hcd,+1L36
GPU设备数量
1L37
物理盘 1
协议 virtio / 健康 unsupportedL41

Network融合怪ECS v0.2.12

IPv4

ASN
37963L42
Organization
Hangzhou Alibaba Advertising Co.,Ltd.L42
Location
Beijing / Beijing / ChinaL43
Country/region
ChinaL43

IPv6

ASN
37963L44
Organization
Hangzhou Alibaba Advertising Co.,Ltd.L44
Location
Beijing / Beijing / ChinaL45
Country/region
ChinaL45
Prefix
/128L46
NAT type
Port Restricted ConeL25
Congestion control
cubicL26
Queue discipline
fq_codelL26
TCP receive buffer
4 KiB/128 KiB/6 MiBL27
TCP send buffer
4 KiB/16 KiB/4 MiBL28

CPU融合怪ECS v0.2.12

Sysbench single
777.33L48
Sysbench multi
1652.92L49
Stress test
20.028s / 2 线程 / 193.68 次/秒 / 3879 次L50

Memory融合怪ECS v0.2.12

Method
streamL53

STREAMMB/s

TestMB/s
Copy9471.3L53
Scale10607.2L54
Add11596L55
Triad11580.2L56

Disk融合怪ECS v0.2.12

Disk fio/L57

Block size4kIOPS64kIOPS
read4.37 MB/s109355.75 MB/s871L59
write4.40 MB/s109956.25 MB/s878L59
total8.77 MB/s2192111.99 MB/s1749L59
Block size512kIOPS1mIOPS
read53.87 MB/s10553.27 MB/s52L61
write56.52 MB/s11057.26 MB/s55L61
total110.39 MB/s215110.53 MB/s107L61

Speed test融合怪ECS v0.2.12

NodeCarrierRegionLatencyLossDownloadUpload
Speedtest.netnearest10002.70% (Sent: 72/Dup: 0/Max: 73)00L345
联通BeijingUnicomBeijing20.68—202.87219.86L346
联通ShanghaiUnicomShanghai65.95—5.0282.49L347
电信BeijingTelecomBeijing26.25—197.19192.28L348
电信QingdaoTelecomQingdao53.69—505.52178.01L349
移动BeijingMobileBeijing28.27—58.29111.05L350
移动ShanghaiMobileShanghai64.69—909.79134.81L351

China latency融合怪ECS v0.2.12

MethodIP version
Coverage Telecom 27/31 · Unicom 26/31 · Mobile 27/31Avg Telecom 56 · Unicom 53 · Mobile 44 · All carriers 52L287
ProvinceTelecomUnicomMobile
Beijing L298FailedFailed37
Tianjin L2924925Failed
Hebei L300Failed1622
Shanxi L291467030
Inner Mongolia L288235727
Liaoning L290356428
Jilin L291414426
Heilongjiang L289313840
Shanghai L295737635
Jiangsu L296944029
Zhejiang L290354740
ProvinceTelecomUnicomMobile
Anhui L289294472
Fujian L292475542
Jiangxi L296943538
Shandong L292464533
Henan L288253358
Hubei L293493129
Hunan L300FailedFailedFailed
Guangdong L29586FailedFailed
Guangxi L2971019953
Hainan L293569269
Chongqing L295783984
ProvinceTelecomUnicomMobile
Sichuan L294647887
Guizhou L290384327
Yunnan L297110FailedFailed
Tibet L296958759
Shaanxi L301FailedFailed32
Gansu L289316944
Qinghai L293553644
Ningxia L291456728
Xinjiang L288255663
<8080–150150–220>220all failed

Other nodes

NodeCarrierLatency
武汉Telecom61L294
南京Telecom70L294
Suzhou5GTelecomFailedL297
Zhenjiang5GTelecomFailedL298
宁波TelecomFailedL298
成都TelecomFailedL299
扬州TelecomFailedL299
杭州TelecomFailedL299
苏州TelecomFailedL300
成都Mobile54L308
SuzhouMobileFailedL311
南京MobileFailedL312
福州MobileFailedL313
太原市Unicom23L314
上海5GUnicom29L315
BeijingUnicomFailedL323
杭州UnicomFailedL324
沈阳UnicomFailedL325
福州UnicomFailedL325

Return routes融合怪ECS v0.2.12

IPv4

CityCarrierTargetRoutes
北京Telecom219.141.*.*No return routeL227
北京Unicom202.106.*.*联通CUG优质线路L228
北京Mobile221.179.*.*No return routeL229
上海Telecom202.96.*.*No return routeL230
上海Unicom210.22.*.*联通CUG优质线路L231
上海Mobile211.136.*.*No return routeL232
广州Telecom58.60.*.*No return routeL233
广州Unicom210.21.*.*No return routeL234
广州Mobile120.196.*.*No return routeL235
成都Telecom61.139.*.*No return routeL236
成都Unicom119.6.*.*联通CUG优质线路L237
成都Mobile211.137.*.*移动CMI普通线路L238

IPv6

CityCarrierTargetRoutes
北京Telecom2400:89c0:*:*No return routeL239
北京Unicom2400:89c0:*:*No return routeL240
北京Mobile2409:8c00:*:*移动CMI普通线路L241
上海Telecom240e:e1:*:*电信163普通线路L242
上海Unicom2408:80f1:*:*No return routeL243
上海Mobile2409:8c1e:*:*移动CMI普通线路L244
广州Telecom240e:97c:*:*电信163普通线路L245
广州Unicom2408:8756:*:*No return routeL246
广州Mobile2409:8c54:*:*移动CMI普通线路L247

Traceroute融合怪ECS v0.2.12

广州 Telecom IPv4icmp · 58.60.*.* · Hops 9 · Last hop 17.55 msAS23724L252
HopLatencyASNTagLocationISP
11.67*L253
23.45*L254
32.33*L255
41.42ALIBABA-CN中国, 北京市, 鹏博士L256
57.52*L257
67.97*L258
714.71AS23724CHINANET-HN中国, 北京市, 中国电信/IDCL259
817.55AS23724中国, 北京, 中国电信电信L260
9*L261
广州 Unicom IPv4icmp · 210.21.*.* · Hops 11 · Last hop 42.21 msAS4808 → AS17623L262
HopLatencyASNTagLocationISP
11.45*L263
21.51*L264
31.25*L265
41.31*L266
58.12*L267
68.6*L268
7*L269
810.01AS4808UNICOM-BJ中国, 北京, 中国联通联通L270
9*L271
1044.72AS17623APNIC-AP中国, 广东, 深圳, chinaunicom.cn联通L272
1142.21AS17623中国, 广东, 深圳, chinaunicom.cn联通L273
广州 Mobile IPv4icmp · 120.196.*.* · Hops 12 · Last hop 41.76 msAS56040L274
HopLatencyASNTagLocationISP
11.61*L275
21.32*L276
31.48*L277
41.76ALIBABA-CN中国, 北京市, 鹏博士L278
57.55*L279
6*L280
742.99AS56040APNIC-AP中国, 广东省, 广州市, gd.10086.cn移动L281
841.2AS56040APNIC-AP中国, 广东省, 广州市, gd.10086.cn移动L282
9*L283
1041.57AS56040CMNET中国, 广东省, 广州市, gd.10086.cn移动L284
11*L285
1241.76AS56040APNIC-AP中国, 广东, 深圳, gd.10086.cn移动L286

IP quality融合怪ECS v0.2.12

IPv4

Risk scores

ItemDatabaseValue
信任得分ipdata93L156
VPN得分ipdata0L157
代理得分ipdata0L158
社区投票-无害virustotal0L159
社区投票-恶意virustotal0L160
威胁得分ipdata19L161
欺诈得分scamalytics0L162
滥用得分abuseipdb0L163
威胁级别ipapicomlowL164
无害记录数virustotal0L167
恶意记录数virustotal0L167
可疑记录数virustotal0L167
无记录数virustotal92L167

Properties

Itemipinfoabuseipdbipregistrybigdatacloudipdatascamalyticsip-apiip2locationipapicomipapiis
使用类型hostinghostinghostinghostingbusiness—————L169
公司类型hosting—hosting———————L170
是否云提供商——Yes———————L174
是否数据中心Yes——YesNoYesYes———L175
是否移动设备———No——No———L176
是否代理No—NoNoNoNoNoNoNo—L177
是否VPNNo—NoNo—No————L178
是否Tor出口——No——No————L179
是否网络爬虫————————No—L181
是否匿名——No—NoNo————L182
是否攻击者——No—No—————L183
是否滥用者——NoNoNo—————L184
是否威胁——NoNoNo—————L185
是否中继No—NoNoNo—————L186
是否Bogon——NoNoNo————NoL187

Other

流量占比
真人(越高越好)10% [I] 机器人(越低越好)89% [I]L165
浏览器类型
主流78% 其他21% [I]L171
设备类型
桌面91% 移动8% 其他0% [I]L172
操作系统类型
主流96% 其他3% [I]L173

IPv6

Risk scores

ItemDatabaseValue
滥用得分abuseipdb0L190
威胁级别ipapicomlowL191

Properties

Itemabuseipdbipapicom
使用类型hosting—L194
是否代理—NoL198
是否TorNoNoL199
是否网络爬虫—NoL200

Other

流量占比
真人(越高越好)10% [I] 机器人(越低越好)89% [I]L192
浏览器类型
主流78% 其他21% [I]L195
设备类型
桌面91% 移动8% 其他0% [I]L196
操作系统类型
主流96% 其他3% [I]L197

Unlock checks融合怪ECS v0.2.12

ServiceIPv4IPv6
Amazon Prime VideoBlocked CN L65Unsupported L107
AppleYes CHNnative L66Yes CHNnative L108
Bilibili AnimeYes CNnative L67Yes CNnative L109
BingSearchYes CN L68Unsupported L110
ChatGPTTIMEOUT L69TIMEOUT L111
ClaudeBlocked CN L70Blocked CN L112
CozeBlocked L71Unsupported L113
DeepSeekYes CN L72Unsupported L114
Disney+Blocked L73Blocked L115
Dola AIFailed L74Unsupported L116
GeminiBlocked L75Blocked L117
Google Play StoreBlocked L76Blocked L118
GoogleSearchBlocked L77Blocked L119
GrokBlocked L78Blocked L120
Instagram Licensed AudioBlocked L79Blocked L121
IQiYiYes CNnative L80Unsupported L122
KimiYes CNnative L81Unsupported L123
KOCOWABlocked L82Unsupported L124
MathsSpotYes CNnative L83Unsupported L125
MetaAIBlocked L84Blocked L126
Microsoft CopilotBlocked L85Blocked L127
Mistral AIBlocked L86Blocked L128
NetflixBlocked L87Blocked L129
Netflix CDNBlocked L88Blocked L130
OneTrustYes CN BEIJINGnative L89Yes CN BEIJINGnative L131
ParamountPlusBlocked L90Blocked L132
Perplexity AIBlocked L91Blocked L133
PoeBlocked L92Blocked L134
RedditBlocked L93Blocked L135
SonyLivFailed L94Failed L136
SoraBlocked L95Blocked L137
Spotify RegistrationFailed L96Blocked L138
Steam StoreYes CN L97Unsupported L139
TikTokBlocked L98Blocked L140
TVBAnywhere+Blocked L99Unsupported L141
Viu.comYesnative L100Unsupported L142
WeTVBlocked CN L101Blocked CN L143
Wikipedia EditabilityBlocked L102Blocked L144
X (formerly Twitter)Failed L103Failed L145
YouTube CDNBlocked L104Blocked L146
YouTube RegionBlocked L105Blocked L147

Mail融合怪ECS v0.2.12

Provider ports

ProviderSMTPSMTPSPOP3POP3SIMAPIMAPS
LocalPort✔✔✔✔✔✔L203
QQ✘✔✔✘✔✘L204
163✘✔✔✘✔✘L205
Sohu✘✔✔✘✔✘L206
Yandex✘✔✔✘✔✘L207
Gmail✘✔✘✘✘✘L208
Outlook✘✘✔✘✔✘L209
Office365✘✘✔✘✔✘L210
Yahoo✘✔✘✘✘✘L211
MailCOM✘✔✔✘✔✘L212
MailRU✘✔✘✘✔✘L213
AOL✘✔✘✘✘✘L214
GMX✘✔✔✘✔✘L215
Sina✘✔✔✘✔✘L216
Apple✘✘✘✘✘✘L217
FastMail✘✔✘✘✘✘L218
ProtonMail✘✘✘✘✘✘L219
MXRoute✘✘✔✘✔✘L220
Namecrane✘✔✔✘✔✘L221
XYAMail✘✘✘✘✘✘L222
ZohoMail✘✔✘✘✘✘L223
Inbox_eu✘✔✔✘✘✘L224
Free_fr✘✔✔✘✔✘L225

Site ping融合怪ECS v0.2.12

Telegram data centersms

  • TG-DC1 MIA USAfailedL327
  • TG-DC2 AMS NLfailedL327
  • TG-DC3 MIA USAfailedL327
  • TG-DC4 AMS NLfailedL328
  • TG-DC5 SingaporefailedL328

Websitesms